BOSA XGPON ONU

 

BOSA XGPON ONU

62,00$Price
  • • Single fiber bi-directional data links with asymmetric data rate.

    •  DFB 1270 nm laser diode as 2.5 Gbps transmitter.
    • APD 1577 nm with amplifier TIA as 9.95 Gbps receiver.

    • Single mode fiber package with Pigtail SC/APC connector.
    • Compliant with ITU-G.987.2
    • Excellent Reliability
    • C Temp or I Temp case temperature

  • • XGPON Transceiver module